1ère lame


ANTOINE Maëlla  (TB)
ARNAUD Inès
BARON Marie (B)
BERRUET Manon  (B)
BIYIT Mélissa
BLAITEAU Eva
BLAITEAU Tristan  (B)
BODIN Elisa   (B)
BONNEAU Julie
BOUCHERIT Selma
BREDIF Nolann  (B)
BUET Lola  (TB)
CAMAIN-JOUBERT Camille
CARDONNA Maël
CHAMUSSY Laetitia  (B)
CONNEBERT Lydie
CORBEAU Tiphaine (B)
DA SILVA Emmy  (B)
DELANNAY Shaynna  (B)
DOGRE Méliké
DORVAL Léna (TB)
DUFOUR Carla  (B)
ERVY Illiana  (TB)
FALMOUTH Julie
FERNIER Alyson
FERNIER Gladys   (B)
FERASSE Anaïs (TB)
GAMBIER Mathilde
GEORGET Chloé
GUEGUEN Lou-ANN
HORSAN Eylal
JOURDAIN Solenn
LARUE Flora
MALAPERT Céline
MALAPERT Solène
MELAY Cédric  (B)
MOREAU Marceline
MORTAUD Maëva  (TB)
MOURET Manon  (B)
NARDEUX Audrey
PELTIER Sophie
PERIN Pierre-Loup  (TB)
PRADEL Morgane
RENARD Lilly  (TB)
RODRIGUEZ Alicia (B)
ROINSOLLE Cali  (TB)
ROUIF Louise  (B)
ROUSSEAU Alicia
ROUSSEAU Clémentine  (TB)
ROUZIER Maëlle (B)
SARI Melissa
SIMON Lucie
VILPOUX Manon
VUAILLAT Chiara


2ème lame


ANTOINE Maëlla  (TB)
APICELLA Amélia   (TB)
ATARIAN Lysa
BARON Marie
BERRUET Manon  (B)
BODIN Elisa  
BOUZADA Inès
BREDIF Nolan
BUET Lola  (B)
CARDONNA Maël
CONNEBERT Lydie
CORBEAU Tiphaine
DA SILVA Emmy 
DAVID Fabrice
DELANNAY Shaynna
ERVY Illiana  (TB)
FERNIER Alyson
MALAPERT Céline
MALAPERT Solène  (B)
MELAY Cédric  (TB)
MORTAUD Maëva  (TB)
MOURET Manon
NICOULEAUD Léa
OLIVEIRA Alicia  (TB)
PAILLET Dorine
PELTIER Sophie
PERIN Pierre Loup  (TB)
QUIGNON Mathilda
RENARD Lilly  (B)
ROINSOLLE Cali  (TB)
RONCIERE Méline  (TB)
ROUSSEAU Clémentine




















3ème lame


APICELLA Amélia 
ATARIAN Lysa
AYA-DIOKO Léna
GILOT Nolan (B)
LAMISSE Margaux (TB)
LEROY Alexia
LOUILLO Marie
MELAY Cédric
MORTAUD Maëva 
OLIVEIRA Alicia  (TB)
ROINSOLLE Cali 
ROINSOLLE Léna
RONCIERE Méline
ROUSSEAU Julie





5ème lame


AYA-DIOKO Léna (B)
CAILLE Maïna
CARDONNA Noah
CORMIER Mathilde

DESCHAMPS Candy
FRAULY Audrey (TB)
GIZARD Maëlla  (TB)
LAMISSE Margaux (B)
LAMOINE Lisa
MELAY Cédric
MERCIER Lina (B)
MOISY Justine (B)
NOBILEAU Sidonie
POULAIN Sarah (TB)
ROINSOLLE Léna
RONCIN Elisa
TANDAR Flavie (B)


4ème lame


ADEL Camille
AYA-DIOKO Léna (TB)
CAILLE Maïna (TB)
CAMUS Anne
CORMIER Mathilde (TB)
CORVAISIER Loane (TB)
CORVAISIER Angelina (B)
GIZARD Maëlla  (TB)
LAMISSE Margaux (B)
MELAY Cédric
MERCIER Lina (B)
MORTAUD Maëva 
NOBILEAU Sidonie
OLIVEIRA Alicia  (B)
PITAULT Emma (B)
ROINSOLLE Léna (TB)
RONCIN Elisa
ROY Dorina (B)
TANDAR Flavie (TB)
VASSE Laurine (TB)
VINCENT Luna










6ème lame


BEAUME Antony (B)
BENGOUA Mohamed (B)
FRAULY Audrey (B)
GIZARD Maëlla  (TB)
POULAIN Sarah (B)
TANDAR Flavie




7ème lame


BENGOUA Mohamed (B)
FRAULY Audrey